Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Atelier de Vincent GONZALEZ
was auctioned on: 25 September 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Vincent GONZALEZ (1928-2019) Sainte

Archive
Estimate: €400 - €600
ca. US$472 - US$709
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 25, Views: 23

Vincent GONZALEZ (1928-2019) Sainte Agathe, Chêne sculpté et cordage, Titrée et monogrammée en bas, H : 110 cm ; 25 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Gérald Richard - Maison de Vente Enchères
Title: Atelier de Vincent GONZALEZ
Date of the auction: 25 Sep 2021
Address: Gérald Richard - Maison de Vente Enchères
592 Boulevard Albert Camus
Bâtiment G
69400 Villefranche
[email protected] · +33 (0)4.28.39.00.20