Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auktionskatalog Nr. 122, September 2014
was auctioned on: 18 September 2014
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Walter Gutbrod.

Archive
Opening: €100
ca. US$129
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 1461, Views: 5

Walter Gutbrod. Sign., monogr., mit Künstlersignet, '1970/1971' dat. und bez. 'Oxois'. Schlafzimmerinterieur mit prächtigem Barock-Spiegel und Figuren. Öl/Transparentpapier. Bl. 42 x 30 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Auktionshaus Michael Zeller
Title: Auktionskatalog Nr. 122, September 2014
Date of the auction: 18 Sep 2014 - 20 Sep 2014
Address: Auktionshaus Michael Zeller
Bindergasse 7
88131 Lindau
[email protected] · +49 (0)8382 93020 · +49 (0)8382 26535