Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 27. Auktion - 11. Mai 2019
was auctioned on: 11 May 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

WATERMAN - Paris. Eleganter

Archive
Opening: €80
ca. US$89
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 9901, Views: 3

WATERMAN - Paris. Eleganter Patronen-Füllfederhalter mit vergoldeten Beschlägen, 18K Goldfeder. Sehr schöner Erhalt in original Präsentetui. Länge ca. 14,3 cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Neumanns Auktionshaus
Title: 27. Auktion - 11. Mai 2019
Date of the auction: 11 May 2019
Address: Neumanns Auktionshaus
Bahnhofstr. 8
29221 Celle
[email protected] · 0177-8973246