20. Jh., Krippenstall mit drei Königen, Hl. Familie und Hirten, Holz geschnitzt, farbig gefasst, Figurengröße ca. 14 cm., Figuren Firma HEIDE, Krippenlandschaft, LxB: 58/30 cm. Altersschäden. CHRISTMAS CRIB IN ALPINE STYLE 20th century, crib stable with three kings, holy family and shepherds, wood carved, coloured, figure size ca. 14 cm., figures HEIDE, crib landscape, LxW: 58/30 cm. Age damages.