Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Bilder
was auctioned on: 16 July 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Adolf Reich *

Archive
Opening: €450
ca. US$507
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 194-024412/0012, Views: 7

(Wien 1887-1963 Salzburg) In Gedanken, signiert: Reich, datiert: 1924, Öl auf Holz, ca. 26 x 20,5 cm, blattvergoldeter Rahmen gering beschädigt

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Title: Bilder
Date of the auction: 16 Jul 2019
Address: Dorotheum GmbH & Co. KG
Linz