Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 24.06.2019
was auctioned on: 24 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Wiener Bronze

Archive
Estimate: CHF100 - CHF180
ca. US$102 - US$184
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 5496, Views: 8

Wiener Bronze Auktionsstart: Mo, 24. Jun 2019, 10:00 Nur schriftliches oder online Bieten möglich. 20.Jh. Ziseliert und polychrom bemalt. Vogel mit Wurm. H 4 cm. - Farbabplatzer.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Schuler Auktionen AG
Title: Auction 24.06.2019
Date of the auction: 24 Jun 2019 - 28 Jun 2019
Address: Schuler Auktionen AG
Seestr. 341
8038 Zürich
Switzerland
[email protected] · +41 43 3997010 · +41 43 3997011