Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: TABLEAUX, MEUBLES ET OBJETS D'ARTS
was auctioned on: 19 April 2015
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

WILLY DARO (XX-XXIe siècle)

Archive
Estimate: €500 - €600
ca. US$538 - US$646
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 382, Views: 14

Lampe en laiton et feuille d'agathe à décor de feuillage stylisé signé. Haut.: 80,5 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: SGL Enchères
Title: TABLEAUX, MEUBLES ET OBJETS D'ARTS
Date of the auction: 19 Apr 2015
Address: SGL Enchères
13 rue Thiers
78100 Saint-Germain-en-Laye
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 39739564 · +33 (0)1 39730314