Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 795 | Moderne & Zeitgenössische Kunst, Design
was auctioned on: 15 July 2021
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Koons, Jeff

Archive
Estimate: €600 - €1,000
ca. US$717 - US$1,195
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 1739, Views: 2

York/Pennsylv., geboren 1955
21 x 29,5 cm, R.
Blumen, 2016. Faserstift auf Papier. In Faserstift unten rechts signiert und datiert "3 / 10 / 16".

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Nagel Auktionen GmbH & Co. KG
Title: 795 | Moderne & Zeitgenössische Kunst, Design
Date of the auction: 15 Jul 2021
Address: Nagel Auktionen GmbH & Co. KG
Neckarstr. 189-191
70190 Stuttgart
[email protected] · +49 (0)711 649690 · +49 (0)711 64969696