Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 67 Aukcja Młodej Sztuki
was auctioned on: 25 May 2017
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Izabela Olszyna

Archive
Opening: PLN500
ca. US$131
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 12, Views: 3

Za torami z cyklu Warszawa nieznana, 2016
kryl, płótno, 80 x 80 cm, sygn. na odwrocie

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Sopocki Dom Aukcyjny
Title: 67 Aukcja Młodej Sztuki
Date of the auction: 25 May 2017
Address: Sopocki Dom Aukcyjny
ul. Boh. Monte Cassino 43
81-768 Sopot
Poland
[email protected] · +48 (0)58 5501605