Zaha Hadid QUATRE TABOURETS NEKTON DE LA COLLECTION SEAMLESS, 2006 'NEKTON' FROM THE 'SEAMLESS' COLLECTION, FOUR LACQUERED POLYESTER RESIN STOOLS BY ZAHA HADID EDITED BY ESTABLISHED & SONS, LONDON, 2006. EACH SIGNED, DATED, NUMBERED AND TITLED, ONE WITH EDITOR'S CREDIT résine polyester, laque métallisée Chacun signé et daté sous la base Designed by Zaha Hadid Seamless/ 2006 Nekton, numéroté 2/12 sur une pastille en métal et Established & Sons British Made sur une autre