Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 742 | Moderne & Zeitgenössische Kunst
was auctioned on: 16 November 2016
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Gutbrod, Walter

Archive
Estimate: €250
ca. US$269
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 150, Views: 14

Zuffenhausen, 1908 - Ludwigsburg, 1998
Versch., o.R.
20 Bl.: Ohne Titel. Mischtechnik auf Pergamentpapier. Teilweise monogrammiert, datiert und bezeichnet.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Nagel Auktionen GmbH & Co. KG
Title: 742 | Moderne & Zeitgenössische Kunst
Date of the auction: 16 Nov 2016
Address: Nagel Auktionen GmbH & Co. KG
Neckarstr. 189-191
70190 Stuttgart
[email protected] · +49 (0)711 649690 · +49 (0)711 64969696