Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 119. Auktion
was auctioned on: 21 February 2014
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Zwei Tischlampen, 1

Archive
Reserve: €160
ca. US$218
Price realised:  €330
ca. US$450
Lot number 4162, Views: 18

Zwei Tischlampen, 1. H. 20. Jh., elektr., 1-flg., chinesische Porzellanvase mit floraldekor in Unterglasurblau, Messingmontierung u. spätere Elektrifizierung, H. 52 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Historia Auktionshaus
Title: 119. Auktion
Date of the auction: 21 Feb 2014
Address: Historia Auktionshaus
Kalckreuthstr. 4/5
10777 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 (0)30 2181818 · +49 (0)30 2187430