18th century gilt oak frame decorated with agate stones, silver cross with holy water vessel decorated with plaques of angels 18th/19th century
18e eeuwse vergulde eiken kader versierd met agaatstenen, zilveren kruis met wijwatervat versierd met plaquettes van engelen 18e/19e eeuw
Dimensions:
59 x 39 cm
Dimensions:
59 x 39 cm