A collection of ten various polychrome porcelain cabinet and other cups and saucers, early 19th century and later of various shapes and sizes, painted in colours and gilt, various marks, Meissen, Amstel, Berlin, Vienna, a.o. Saucer : diam 6 in; diam. 15,5 cm; cup : Height 2⅓ in; Haut. 6 cm; duck : Height 6 in; width 7 in; Haut. 16 cm, larg. 18 cm (20)_________________________________________________________ Lot de dix pièces comprenant des tasses et sous tasses et des objets de vitrine, fin du XIXe siècle et plus tard de formes et de tailles différentes, peintes de couleurs et d'or, différentes marques, Meissen, Amstel, Berlin, Vienne et autres.Saucer : diam 6 in; diam. 15,5 cm; cup : Height 2⅓ in; Haut. 6 cm; duck : Height 6 in; width 7 in; Haut. 16 cm, larg. 18 cm (20)