Berglandschaft mit Pagode Japan Tuschpinselzeichnung mit Aquarell; auf blaues Papier montiert. Rechts oben gesiegelt und bez. 25 x 21 cm; unger. Mountain landscape with pagoda Japan Brush drawing with watercolour; mounted on blue paper. Sealed at upper right and inscribed 25 x 21 cm; unframed.