Brauer, Arik — Drei Blatt aus den XX Chassidischen Erzählungen — (Wien 1929-2021 ebd.) U.a. Esaus Tränen, Der Kauf. Farbradierungen. Jeweils rechts unten handsign., links Auflage "10/300 (LX)". Platte 20,7 x 25,3 cm; je unter Glas ger. // Brewer, Arik — Three leaves from the XX Hasidic Tales. (Vienna 1929-2021 ibid.) Including Esau's Tears, The Purchase. Colour etchings. Each signed by hand lower right, left edition ''10/300 (LX)''. Plate 20,7 x 25,3 cm; each framed under glass.