Lewis Baltz (1945-2014) Anneliese Varaldiev. Video Still, 1993. Cibachrome monté sur aluminium, signé, titré, daté et numéroté à 3 exemplaires avec étiquette de la galerie Michèle Chomette au verso du montage. 95 x 164 cm Lewis Baltz (1945-2014) Anneliese Varaldiev. Video Still, 1993. Cibachrome, mounted on aluminium, signed, titled, dated and numbered on a label of the Michèle Chomette gallery on verso. Edition of 3. 95 x 164 cm