ZAO WOU-KI född 1921 Untitled Färglitografi, 1975, signerad och numrerad Zao Wou-Ki 19/55. Tryckt på BFK Rives papper. Editerad av La Hune, Paris. I. 92 x 95 cm Colour lithograph, 1975, signed and numbered. Apparently in good condition, unexamined out of the frame.