Auction 25.02.2021

Surbans - Casa de Subastas, Carrer d’Aribau 123, 08036 Barcelona, Spain
info@surbanssubastas.com · 0034 937 824786

Date of the auction: 25.02.2021

Image
Lot number 137
Escuela española del siglo XVII
Opening
€3,000
ca. US$3,649
Image
Lot number 138
Flemish school of the seventeenth
Opening
€2,500
ca. US$3,040
Image
Lot number 139
Escuela flamenca del siglo XVII. Virgen
Opening
€500
ca. US$608
Image
Lot number 140
Escuela italiana del siglo XVII. David y
Opening
€1,900
ca. US$2,311
Image
Lot number 141
Escuela española del siglo XVII. Éxtasis
Opening
€3,500
ca. US$4,257
Image
Lot number 142
Colonial school of the XVII-XVIII
Opening
€1,100
ca. US$1,338
Image
Lot number 143
Colonial school, Mexico, eighteenth
Opening
€2,800
ca. US$3,405
Image
Lot number 144
Opening
€6,000
ca. US$7,298
Image
Lot number 145
Escuela italiana del siglo XVIII
Opening
€1,500
ca. US$1,824
Image
Lot number 146
Escuela española del siglo XVIII
Opening
€2,700
ca. US$3,284
Image
Lot number 147
Spanish school of the eighteenth
Opening
€450
ca. US$547
Image
Lot number 148
Opening
€1,900
ca. US$2,311
Image
Lot number 149
Opening
€3,500
ca. US$4,257
Image
Lot number 150
Escuela flamenca del siglo XVIII. Escena
Opening
€3,500
ca. US$4,257
Image
Lot number 151
Escuela holandesa del siglo XVIII
Opening
€5,000
ca. US$6,081
Image
Lot number 152
Opening
€6,000
ca. US$7,298
Image
Lot number 153
Colonial school of the eighteenth
Opening
€1,000
ca. US$1,216
Image
Lot number 154
Opening
€1,600
ca. US$1,946
Image
Lot number 155
Opening
€1,600
ca. US$1,946
Image
Lot number 156
Opening
€2,500
ca. US$3,040
Image
Lot number 157
Colonial school, Peru, eighteenth
Opening
€1,800
ca. US$2,189
Image
Lot number 158
Escuela italiana del siglo XVIII.El
Opening
€1,700
ca. US$2,067
Image
Lot number 159
Escuela andaluza del siglo XVIII
Opening
€6,000
ca. US$7,298
Image
Lot number 160
Opening
€1,200
ca. US$1,459
Image
Lot number 161
Opening
€1,300
ca. US$1,581
Image
Lot number 162
Opening
€2,500
ca. US$3,040
Image
Lot number 163
Opening
€550
ca. US$669
Image
Lot number 164
Escuela española del siglo XVIII. San
Opening
€500
ca. US$608
Image
Lot number 165
Escuela francesa del siglo XVIII
Opening
€2,400
ca. US$2,919
Image
Lot number 166
Opening
€6,000
ca. US$7,298