10 Blatt moderne Graphik und 2 Zeichnungen — 20. Jh. — 1)-3) Unbekannt: 3 Aquatintaradierungen. Alle sign. und bez. "Probedruck", dat. "1971" bzw. "1972". 39 x 26,5 cm. 4) Peter Degendorfer (1950 geb.). Aquatintaradierung. Handsign. und Auflage "350/750". 37,5 x 53 cm. 5) Unbekannt. Radierung. Handsign., dat. "24.VII.85", Auflage "2/7". 38 x 54 cm. 6) Unbekannt. Holzdruck. Handsign. und dat. "92", Auflage "1/1000". 28 x 37,5 cm. 7) Unbekannt: Vogel bei Bambus, mit Sinnspruch. Linolschnitt. 30,5 x 22,5 cm. 8) Unbekannt: Akt mit Fisch. Radierung. Monogrammiert "Rp", dat. "89", Auflage "III/15". 50 x 38 cm. 9) Unbekannt: Prägedruck. Handsign. und Auflage "9/30". 20 x 15,5 cm. 10) Unbekannt. Linolschnitt. Handsign., dat. "89", Auflage "62/800". 52 x 36 cm. 11) Peter Weigel (?). Gouache. Sign. und dat. "10.6.79". 43 x 30,5 cm. 12) Peter Weigel (?). Aquarell. Sign., dat. "80" und mit Widmung. 23 x 23 cm. // 10 sheets of modern graphics and 2 drawings — 20th c. 1)-3) Unknown: 3 aquatint etchings. All signed and inscribed ''Probedruck'', dat. ''1971'' and ''1972'' respectively. 39 x 26,5 cm. 4) Peter Degendorfer (born 1950). Aquatint etching. Hand sign. and edition ''350/750''. 37,5 x 53 cm. 5) Unknown. Etching. Handsign., dat. ''24.VII.85'', edition ''2/7''. 38 x 54 cm. 6) Unknown. Woodblock print. Handsign. and dat. ''92'', edition ''1/1000''. 28 x 37,5 cm. 7) Unknown: Bird by bamboo, with motto. Linocut. 30,5 x 22,5 cm. 8) Unknown: Nude with fish. Etching. Monogrammed ''Rp'', dat. ''89'', edition ''III/15''. 50 x 38 cm. 9) Unknown: Embossed print. Hand sign. and edition ''9/30''. 20 x 15,5 cm. 10) Unknown. Linocut. Hand signed, dated. ''89'', edition ''62/800''. 52 x 36 cm. 11) Peter Weigel (?). Gouache. Signed and dated. ''10.6.79''. 43 x 30,5 cm. 12) Peter Weigel (?). Watercolor. Signed, dated. ''80'' and with dedication. 23 x 23 cm.