Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 10.03.2017
was auctioned on: 10 March 2017
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

16tlgs. Konvolut Zinn. Deutsch 18.-20

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 351, Views: 11

16tlgs. Konvolut Zinn. Deutsch 18.-20. Jh., u.a. Kerzenständer, Schnabelstitzen, Schraubflasche, Teller, H=2 bis 35,5 cm. (teilw. besch.)

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Antiquitäten Metz GmbH – Kunstauktionen
Title: Auction 10.03.2017
Date of the auction: 10 Mar 2017
Address: Antiquitäten Metz GmbH – Kunstauktionen
Friedrich-Ebert-Anlage 3-5
69117 Heidelberg
[email protected] · +49 (0)6221 23571 · +49 (0)6221 183231