FRAU UND KIND AM MEER Bleistift und Aquarell auf Papier. Sichtmaß: 36,5 x 31 cm. Links unten signiert. Im Passepartout, hinter Glas gerahmt.
Gerahmt beschrieben. Papier minimal gebräunt. (1011737) (12) Achille Beltrame 1871 Arzignano - 1945 Milan WOMAN AND CHILD BY THE SEA Pencil and watercolour on paper. Visible size: 36.5 x 31 cm. Signed lower left. Framed with mount (passe-partout) under glass. Described without removing from frame. Paper with minimal browning.