Oil on canvas, signed lower left A. Kaufman Dimensions: 69 x 91 cm without frame, Adolf Kaufmann was an Austrian landscape and marine painter. | Öl auf Leinwand, signiert unten links A. Kaufman , ohne Rahmen, Adolf Kaufmann war ein österreichischer Landschafts- und Marinemaler 69 x91 cm