Alexandre Noll GRANDE COUPE, VERS 1950 AN EBONY BOWL, CIRCA 1950. SIGNED THIS LOT IS SOLD WITH A CERTIFICATE BY MRS ODILE NOLL FROM 2007 ébène sculpté Signé ANoll au revers 8 x 34,5 x 22,5 cm (3 1/8 x 13 1/2 x 8 7/8 in.)