Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: MOBILIER - OBJETS DE DECORATION - DESIGN
was auctioned on: 14 September 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

ALLEMAGNE. "Danseuse à la mandoline

Archive
Estimate: €40 - €50
ca. US$44 - US$55
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 73, Views: 8

ALLEMAGNE. "Danseuse à la mandoline" Groupe en porcelaine émaillée polychrome à décor d'une danseuse assise". Hauteur : 16 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Émeraude Enchères
Title: MOBILIER - OBJETS DE DECORATION - DESIGN
Date of the auction: 14 Sep 2019
Address: Émeraude Enchères
14 A RUE DE LA CROIX DESILLES
35400 SAINT-MALO
[email protected] · +33 (0)2 99564618 · +33 (0)2 23181314