Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: BOUDOIR DE MADAME
was auctioned on: 17 December 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Archive
Estimate: €300 - €500
ca. US$335 - US$558
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 292, Views: 2

Alliance trois anneaux trois ors jaune, gris et rose 14 K (585 °/°°) sertis de pierres blanches Poids brut : 4,6 gr. Taille : 56

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Millon - Maison de ventes aux enchères
Title: BOUDOIR DE MADAME
Date of the auction: 17 Dec 2019
Address: Millon - Maison de ventes aux enchères
rue Grange Batelière 19
75009 Paris
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 48009944