An inscribed and carved bamboo 'liuqing' 'landscape' brushpotQing dynasty, 19th century
inscribed with :江南一景 半石 刻H. 13.2 cm, 5 1/4 in.__________________________________________________________________________
Pot à pinceaux en bambou liuqing à décor de paysage, dynastie Qing, XIXe siècle__________________________________________________________________________
清十九世紀 竹雕留青山水圖筆筒
清十九世紀 竹雕留青山水圖筆筒