Andreas Lutherer (1962 Mönchengladbach)
'Ree', Farbfotografie, Diasec auf Dibond, 100 cm x 100 cm Werkmaß, verso signiert, 2008 datiert, 7/10 nummeriert und betitelt
'Ree', colour photograph, Diasec on Dibond, 100 cm x 100 cm work size, signed on verso, dated 2008, numbered and titled 7/10