Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: OEUVRES PICTURALES
was auctioned on: 26 October 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

BOUCARD G. XXe - Bouquet de pivoines. Huile sur panneau d'isorel contrecollée sur panneau de bois, signée

Archive
Estimate: €0
Price realised:  €30
ca. US$33
Lot number 99, Views: 45

BOUCARD G. XXe - Bouquet de pivoines. Huile sur panneau d'isorel contrecollée sur panneau de bois, signée en bas à droite. 55 x 46 cm.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: SALORGES ENCHERES
Title: OEUVRES PICTURALES
Date of the auction: 26 Oct 2019
Address: SALORGES ENCHERES
8 bis rue Chaptal
44188 Nantes
[email protected] · +33 (0)2 4069 9110 · +33 (0)2 4069 9392