BOUCLES D'OREILLES DIAMANTS, RENÉ BOIVIN Diamants taille ancienne et diamants poire, or 18K (750), poinçon français, circa 1930, 2.5 cm, poids brut : 22.14 g, non signées, poinçon de maître RB Certificat de Françoise Cailles et Jean-Norbert Salit, 2018 DIAMOND EARRINGS, RENÉ BOIVIN Old-cut diamonds and pear-shaped diamonds, 18K gold (750), French mark, circa 1930, 2.5 cm, gross weight: 22.14 g, unsigned, RB maker's mark Certificate from Françoise Cailles and Jean-Norbert Salit, 2018