Bronze de Vienne "Musiciens" Suite de de douze chats musiciens en bronze polychrome peints à froid. H : 6,5 cm (usures à la peinture) A set of six polychromatic cold painted Vienna bronze sculptures of "Musicians" cats. H : 2,56 inch (wears of the paint)