FW (F-G)/SI (punziert), NP: 1.908 €, Palladium/RG 14K, RW: 55, 21. Jh., neuwertig, punziert "CB". (11h) CHRISTIAN BAUER ring with 5 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.11 ct RW (F-G)/SI (marked), original price 1,908 €, palladium and 14K red gold, ring size 55, 21st century, mint condition, hallmarked "CB".