Coppia di acqueforti del sec. XIX da dipinti di Lecomte raffiguranti 'Les pirates algèriens' e 'Arabes pillant un navire' (cm 44x57) In cornici dorate (diffuse gore di umidità) Pair of etchings, 19th century from paintings of Lecomte representing "Les pirates algèriens' e 'Arabes pillant un navire'. Framed (overall humidity stains)