DAUM - Nancy France Vase de forme rouleau en épais verre teinté vert à décor gravé et givré à l'acide. Signé "Daum # Nancy France" en pourtour de la base. H : 18 cm, D : 12 cm (quelques rayures) A thick green tainted glass vase by Daum - Nancy France, with an acid etched and frosted decor. Signed "Daum # Nancy France" around the base. H : 7,09 inch, D : 4,72 inch (a few scratches)