Dreiteiliges Teeservice, Fr. 20. Jh.
Dreiteiliges Teeservice — Fr. 20. Jh. — Teekanne (H. 17,5 cm), Zuckerdose (11,5 cm), Sahnegießer (H. 11 cm). Ovale Form mit schräg godronierter Wandung. Metall, versilbert. Gestempelt "Rd. 145503 Victory". // Three-piece tea service — Early 20th century. Teapot (h. 17,5 cm), sugar bowl (11,5 cm), cream jug (h. 11 cm). Oval form with diagonally godroned wall. Metal, silver plated. Stamped ''Rd. 145503 Victory''.