29 teiliges Konvolut, dabei u.a. 1 x Sachsen - 3 Mark 1911/E, König Friedrich August ss, Kratzer, berieben, Tönung, mit Zertifikat. 1 x Weimarer Republik - 3 RM 1929/E, Burg und Stadt Meißen, ss-vz, etliche Kratzer, Patina, berieben. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Am besten besichtigen. | German Empire and Weimar Republic - 29 piece assortment, among others 1 x Saxony - 3 Mark 1911/E, King Friedrich August VF, scratches, rubbed, toning, with certificate. 1 x Weimar Republic - 3 RM 1929/E, castle and city of Meissen, VF-EF, several scratches, patina, rubbed. Condition always different. Best to visit.