ÉCOLE VIETNAMIENNE DU XXE SIÈCLEEnsemble de trois peintures marines i) signée, datée 93 (en bas à droite), huile sur toile ii) signée LS, datée 67 (en bas à gauche), huile sur toile iii) signée M Khanh, datée 2007 (en bas à gauche), huile sur toile 51 x 70 cm (20 x 27 1/2 in.); 38.5 x 75 cm ( 15 1/8 x 29 1/2 in.); 75 x 75 cm (29 1/2 x 29 1/2 in.)FootnotesVeuillez noter que ce lot sera vendu sans réserve. Please note this lot is to be sold at No Reserve. VIETNAMESE SCHOOL OF THE 20TH CENTURY A group of three Marine paintings i) signed, dated 93 (lower right), oil on canvas ii) signed LS, dated 67 (lower left), oil on canvas iii) signed M Khanh, dated 2007 (lower left), oil on canvas Provenance French private collection