Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Mobilier & Objets d'art
was auctioned on: 20 December 2020
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Eduardo de MARTINO (1838 - 1912, Vue flotte navale, huile sur panneau de bois, signée en bas à droite.

Archive
Estimate: €2,500 - €3,000
ca. US$3,053 - US$3,664
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 265, Views: 4

Eduardo de MARTINO (1838 - 1912, Vue flotte navale, huile sur panneau de bois, signée en bas à droite. Cadre en bois doré. Dimensions : 35 x 67cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Alexandre Landre SARL
Title: Mobilier & Objets d'art
Date of the auction: 20 Dec 2020
Address: Alexandre Landre SARL
17 rue Buffon
21140 Semur-en-Auxois
[email protected] · +33 (0)3 80 24 09 66