Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 27.09.2018
was auctioned on: 27 September 2018
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Ein Paar Diamantohrstecker

Archive
Estimate: €8,500
ca. US$9,891
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 1113, Views: 63

Ein Paar Diamantohrstecker 750/f. Weißgold. Rosettenform, ausgefasst mit je einem Brillanten von zus. ca. 2,00 ct. (hochweiß-weiß (F-F)-si) und umgeben von je 14 kl. Brillanten von zus. ca. 0,60 ct.

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Leo Spik KG
Title: Auction 27.09.2018
Date of the auction: 27 Sep 2018 - 29 Sep 2018
Address: Leo Spik KG
Kurfürstendamm 66
10707 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 (0)30 8836170 · +49 (0) 30 8839734