Ernst, Max — Ohne Titel — (Brühl 1891-1976 Paris) Farblithographie // Japanpapier, aus Patrick Waldberg: "Aux petits agneaux". Rechts unten handsign., links Auflage "22 // 101". Sichtmaß 23,5 x 17 cm; in Passepartout und unter Glas ger. // Ernst, Max — Untitled (Brühl 1891-1976 Paris) Colour lithograph on handmade paper, from Patrick Waldberg: ''Aux petits agneaux''. Lower right signed by hand, left edition ''22 // 101''. Visible size 23,5 x 17 cm; framed in passepartout and under glass.