François-Xavier LALANNE 1927-2008 Tortue - 1973 Cuivre Signé du monogramme «FXL», daté «73» et n° 70/100 13,20 × 26 × 19 cm A copper "Tortue" by François-Xavier Lalanne signed, dated and numbered 70/100 - 1973 5,20 × 10,24 × 7,48 in.