Gravier, Florence — Ovales Bildnis einer Dame — 19. Jh. Pastell // Papier, auf Lwd. aufgezogen. Rechts sign. 41,5 x 34,5 cm; unter Glas ger. // Gravier, Florence — Oval portrait of a lady 19th c. Pastel on paper, mounted on canvas. Signed on the right. 41,5 x 34,5 cm; framed under glass.