Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: 122. Auktion
was auctioned on: 18 September 2014
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Große Kristallvase

Archive
Reserve: €50
ca. US$64
Price realised:  €70
ca. US$90
Lot number 951, Views: 9

Große Kristallvase mir Silberrandmontage, Deutsch, 20. Jh., MZ: S, Silber 800/000, Widmungsgravur und dat. 1926, klares Glas mir reichem Schliffdekor, am Stand best., H. 27 cm

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Historia Auktionshaus
Title: 122. Auktion
Date of the auction: 18 Sep 2014
Address: Historia Auktionshaus
Kalckreuthstr. 4/5
10777 Berlin
[email protected] · +49 (0)30 2181818 · +49 (0)30 2187430