Hausner, Rudolf — "Adam massiv" — (Wien 1914-1995 Mödling) Farbserigraphie. Rechts unten handsign., links betitelt, dat. "1972" und Auflage "E.A." (Épreuve d'artiste). Blatt ca. 83 x 59 cm; unter Glas ger // Hausner, Rudolf — ''Adam massiv'' (Vienna 1914-1995 Mödling) Colour serigraph. Handsigned lower right, titled left, dat. ''1972'' and edition ''E.A.'' (Épreuve d'artiste). Sheet approx. 83 x 59 cm; framed under glass.