Aquarell auf Papier, in Bleistift unten rechts signiert "M. Henninger", HxB: ca. 61/87 cm. Rahmen, Blatt leicht wellig. HENNINGER, MANFRED (1894-1986) "Bouquet of flowers" Watercolour on paper, signed in pencil at lower right "M. Henninger", HxW: ca. 61/87 cm.Frame, paper slightly wavy.