Auction Pricedatabase

Auction: Auction 12.06.2019
was auctioned on: 12 June 2019
Upcoming auctions Auction Pricedatabase

Jan Karel Janovský - připsáno (1869-1931)

Archive
Opening: CZK20,000
ca. US$885
Price realised:  n. a.
Lot number 35, Views: 5

Ruská trojka
olej, plátno, karton, 27 x 36 cm, rám

Informations about the auction
Auction house: Aukční síň Vltavín
Title: Auction 12.06.2019
Date of the auction: 12 Jun 2019
Address: Aukční síň Vltavín
Masarykovo nábřeží 36
11000 Prag 1
Czech Republic
[email protected] · +420 224930340