JEAN DUBUFFET1901 - 1985TÊTE ROUGE signed J.Dubuffet 51 (along the lower edge)gouache on paper27 x 21 cm; 10 ⅝x 8¼in.Executed in 1951.__________________________________________________________________________ JEAN DUBUFFET1901 - 1985TÊTE ROUGE signé J.Dubuffet 51 (bas centre)gouache sur papier27 x 21 cm; 10 ⅝x 8¼in.Exécuté en 1951.Condition ReportTo request a