MONTROIG I Farblithografie auf Papier. Sichtmaß: 75 x 56 cm. Rechts unten signiert, links unten nummeriert. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt.
Exemplar 6/ 30. Cramer V, 953. Papier minimal fleckig und gebräunt. Gerahmt beschrieben. (1070055) (12) Joan Miró 1893 Barcelona - 1983 Palma de Mallorca MONTROIG I Colour lithograph on paper. Visible size: 75 x 56 cm. Signed lower right, numbered lower left. Framed with mount under glass. Limited ed. no. 6/ 30. Cramer V, 953. Paper with minimal stains and foxing. Not examined out of frame.