JOAN MIRO 1893-1983 La Lutte Rituelle Färglitografi, 1964, signerad och numrerad Miró 8/75. S. 60,5 x 90 cm Colour lithograph, 1964, signed and numbered. Light- and mount stained, otherwise in good condition. LITTERATUR: Mourlot 395