Joseph GILARDONI (1882-1961) " Porteuses annamites au bord du Mé-Kong " Huile sur toile Signée en bas à gauche Titrée au revers de la toile 65 x 54 cm ANNAMITES WOMEN CARRYING WATER - A SIGNED OIL ON CANVAS BY Joseph GILARDONI (1882-1961) Vietnam / Indochina, 20th century